Kilpailun sarjat:
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Kokonaisaika |
Ero |
N8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 0.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Iida Lamminpää | 1:41.6 | |
2. | Oona Mäntylä | 2:52.3 | +1:10.7 |
3. | Jette Hätönen | 3:04.6 | +1:23.0 |
4. | Viivi Pirhonen | 3:27.3 | +1:45.7 |
5. | Anni Mäntylä | 3:35.6 | +1:54.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 0.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Eeli Silfverberg | 2:16.3 | |
2. | Kasper Honkonen | 2:19.8 | +3.5 |
3. | Johan Junttila | 2:48.5 | +32.2 |
4. | Aapo Asikainen | 3:28.4 | +1:12.1 |
5. | Iivo Silfverberg | 3:29.8 | +1:13.5 |
6. | Mauri Makhmour | 4:27.1 | +2:10.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 1.3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Kerttu Ranta | 4:16.7 | |
2. | Neea Lamminpää | 5:17.2 | +1:00.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 1.3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Kalle Välimäki | 4:06.4 | |
2. | Oiva Laine | 4:23.8 | +17.4 |
3. | Sauli Karjalainen | 4:48.6 | +42.2 |
4. | Aukusti Launonen | 5:15.1 | +1:08.7 |
5. | Benjamin Junttila | 5:20.4 | +1:14.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 1.3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Vilja Laine | 3:58.8 | |
2. | Vivian Lahti | 4:17.7 | +18.9 |
3. | Tuuli Rajamäki | 4:34.3 | +35.5 |
4. | Aino Hakala | 4:41.0 | +42.2 |
5. | Milla Karjalainen | 4:41.5 | +42.7 |
6. | Sofia Launonen | 5:07.3 | +1:08.5 |
7. | Iola Graham | 5:58.4 | +1:59.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 1.3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Jesse Stenholm | 3:34.5 | |
2. | Samuel Aittokallio | 4:41.5 | +1:07.0 |
3. | Urho Airola | 4:45.0 | +1:10.5 |
4. | Juuso Kiprianoff | 5:17.2 | +1:42.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2x1,3km 2.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Rosanna Lehtonen | 7:45.8 | |
2. | Petra Lehtonen | 7:47.9 | +2.1 |
3. | Maria Tiits | 7:51.6 | +5.8 |
4. | Sonja Karjalainen | 8:25.9 | +40.1 |
5. | Elin Graham | 12:47.9 | +5:02.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 2x1,3km 2.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Martti Kulmala | 6:52.5 | |
2. | Niklas Jaakkola | 6:59.4 | +6.9 |
3. | Rasmus Samposalo | 7:45.0 | +52.5 |
4. | Paavo Heikkinen | 7:55.4 | +1:02.9 |
5. | Aaro Kortesaari | 9:23.8 | +2:31.3 |
6. | Tuomas Lähteenmäki | 9:28.9 | +2:36.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 2x1,3km 2.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Alissa tuukkanen | 9:35.2 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 2x1,3km 2.6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Sampo Raitanen | 7:05.0 | |
2. | Paulus Lahtinen | 9:48.3 | +2:43.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 3x1,3km 3.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | Emilia Ylilehto | 10:44.8 | |
2. | Laura Rantalainen | 11:28.8 | +44.0 |
3. | Sinikka Salo(N75) | 16:26.3 | +5:41.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 3x1,3km 3.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | Markus Välimäki | 8:44.1 | |
2. | Jani Peltotalo | 8:50.5 | +6.4 |
3. | Urmas Tiits | 9:00.7 | +16.6 |
4. | Toni Stenholm | 9:14.2 | +30.1 |
5. | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 9:28.9 | +44.8 |
6. | Mikael Vuoristo | 9:32.8 | +48.7 |
7. | Esa Talvitie | 10:21.6 | +1:37.5 |
8. | Henrik Jansson | 10:52.2 | +2:08.1 |
9. | Reijo Kauppila(M80) | 16:44.1 | +8:00.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |