Kilpailun sarjat:
N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL; MYL |
Lähtöaika |
Numero |
|
Nimi |
Seura |
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V |
12:01:30 | 3 | | Therese Timonen | Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura |
12:02:00 | 4 | | Ella Keskitalo | Pakilan Veto |
12:02:30 | 5 | | Veera Vainikkala | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:03:00 | 6 | | Evelina Luttinen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V |
12:04:30 | 9 | | Akseli Vikstedt | Tammelan Ryske |
12:05:00 | 10 | | Petteri Tuomi | Pakilan Veto |
12:05:30 | 11 | | Kasperi Kivelä | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
12:06:00 | 12 | | Olavi Rauhansalo | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 1.5 km V |
12:07:30 | 15 | | Aino Suvinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:08:00 | 16 | | Josefina Järvi | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:08:30 | 17 | | Aino Keskitalo | Pakilan Veto |
12:09:00 | 18 | | Taimi Pokkinen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
12:09:30 | 19 | | Venla Kujala | Tammelan Ryske |
12:10:00 | 20 | | Vilja Leveelahti | Valkeakosken Haka |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 1.5 km V |
12:11:30 | 23 | | Kalle Välimäki | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12:12:00 | 24 | | Max Haklin | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:12:30 | 25 | | Eevert Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12:13:00 | 26 | | Markus Paatero | Pakilan Veto |
12:13:30 | 27 | | Anton Rokkanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:14:00 | 28 | | Werneri Wallenius | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V |
12:15:30 | 31 | | Anni Rantasalo | Viialan Viri |
12:16:00 | 32 | | Elviira Salonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:16:30 | 33 | | Alina Luttinen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:17:00 | 34 | | Kerttu Kovero | Viialan Viri |
12:17:30 | 35 | | Lumi Vilhunen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
12:18:00 | 36 | | Essi Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12:18:30 | 37 | | Lyydia Toivonen | Viialan Viri |
12:19:00 | 38 | | Tuuli Rajamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12:19:30 | 39 | | Tuuli Vilhunen | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
12:20:00 | 40 | | Anni Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:20:30 | 41 | | Ansa Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12:21:00 | 42 | | Emilia Kujala | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V |
12:22:30 | 45 | | Juho Vainikkala | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:23:00 | 46 | | Otso Saarinummi | Hausjärven Urheilijat |
12:23:30 | 47 | | Tomas Heikkinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:24:00 | 48 | | Emil Hakala | Forssan Salama |
12:24:30 | 49 | | Ola Lindström | Pargas IF |
12:25:00 | 50 | | Jesse Stenholm | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V |
12:26:30 | 53 | | Anna Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:27:00 | 54 | | Helmi Hautala | Pargas IF |
12:27:30 | 55 | | Wilma Aarnio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:28:00 | 56 | | Elli Rantasalo | Viialan Viri |
12:28:30 | 57 | | Venla Wilenius | Borgå Akilles |
12:29:00 | 58 | | Ebba Lindström | Pargas IF |
12:29:30 | 59 | | Minea Lehtiö | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:30:00 | 60 | | Iiris Helenius | Viialan Viri |
12:30:30 | 61 | | Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki | Noormarkun Nopsa |
12:31:00 | 62 | | Helka Hiltunen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:31:30 | 63 | | Olga Kauko | Rasti-Lukko |
12:32:00 | 64 | | Aino Rokkanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:32:30 | 65 | | Alisa Launonen | SkiTeam 105 |
12:33:00 | 66 | | Laila Rana Özkilkic | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
12:33:30 | 67 | | Emilia Suvinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:34:00 | 68 | | Vilma Kujala | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 6 km V |
12:35:30 | 71 | | Adrian Ducander | Pargas IF |
12:36:00 | 72 | | Kerkko Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
12:36:30 | 73 | | Niki Sirén | Pargas IF |
12:37:00 | 74 | | Matias Joutvuo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:37:30 | 75 | | Perttu Paavola | Oriveden Ponnistus |
12:38:00 | 76 | | Eino Korpela | Tammelan Ryske |
12:38:30 | 77 | | Antton Valjus | Vehkalahden Veikot |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km V |
12:40:00 | 80 | | Greta Aarnio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:40:30 | 81 | | Anna Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:41:00 | 82 | | Elma Uusipaikka | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 6 km V |
12:42:30 | 85 | | Leevi Kettunen | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:43:00 | 86 | | Jesse Soininen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:43:30 | 87 | | Onni Vuorinen | Perniön Urheilijat |
12:44:00 | 88 | | Henrik Ahoniemi | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:44:30 | 89 | | Paavo Heiskanen | Pakilan Veto |
12:45:00 | 90 | | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF |
12:45:30 | 91 | | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:46:00 | 92 | | Eetu Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:46:30 | 93 | | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
12:47:00 | 94 | | Tuomas Suopajärvi | Kalannin Vankka |
12:47:30 | 95 | | Eeli Haverinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 6 km V |
12:49:00 | 98 | | Anni Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka |
12:49:30 | 99 | | Vellamo Viitanen | Pakilan Veto |
12:50:00 | 100 | | Nea Kytäjä | SkiTeam 105 |
12:50:30 | 101 | | Åsa Lindberg | Pargas IF |
12:51:00 | 102 | | Anni Alamettälä | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12:51:30 | 103 | | Taru Vuorinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:52:00 | 104 | | Eveliina Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:52:30 | 105 | | Kaisa Antikainen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
12:53:00 | 106 | | Rebecca Ehrnrooth | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:53:30 | 107 | | Maija Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 9 km V |
12:55:00 | 110 | | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Tampereen Yritys |
12:55:30 | 111 | | Miika Heikkilä | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:56:00 | 112 | | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:56:30 | 113 | | Jari Jaakkola | Raision Kuula |
12:57:00 | 114 | | Markus Välimäki | Lempäälän Kisa |
12:57:30 | 115 | | Jussi Anttonen | Pakilan Veto |
12:58:00 | 116 | | Kimmo Vainio | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
12:58:30 | 117 | | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:59:00 | 118 | | Joona Koponen | Tampereen Yritys |
12:59:30 | 119 | | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
13:00:00 | 120 | | Valtteri Heinimaa | Tampereen Yritys |
13:00:30 | 121 | | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
13:01:00 | 122 | | Kalle Linnasaari | Raision Kuula |
13:01:30 | 123 | | Aleksi Parttimaa | SkiTeam 105 |
Sarjaluettelo |