Kilpailun sarjat: MU11; NU11; NU13; MU13; NU15; MU15; MU17; NU17; M60; M50; M40; M30; NU19; NEL; MU19; MU23; MEL |
NRO |
Lähtö |
Nimi |
Seura |
|
Lisenssinumero |
MU11 | Miehet 11 vuotta 2 km |
1 | 11:30:00 | Aaro Häikiö | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 10119118812 |
2 | 11:30:00 | Allu Känsäkangas | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 60313386 |
3 | 11:30:00 | Niklas Nevalainen | Kangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 60350008 |
4 | 11:30:00 | Niilas Posio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60428565 |
5 | 11:30:00 | Eemeli Simola | Rajamäen Kehitys | RaKe | 60465821 |
6 | 11:30:00 | Eddi Pietilä | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 60496005 |
7 | 11:30:00 | Luukas Ylönen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | LaPy | 60387643 |
8 | 11:30:00 | Eemeli Rantaiso | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60655771 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NU11 | Naiset 11 vuotta 2 km |
10 | 11:30:00 | Hilla Määttä | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 10119372527 |
11 | 11:30:00 | Noora Hassinen | Rajamäen Kehitys | RaKe | 10129358978 |
12 | 11:30:00 | Eeda Pietilä | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 60301859 |
13 | 11:30:00 | Erika Terho | Team Velo Cycling ry | TVC | 10131938976 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NU13 | Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km |
15 | 11:30:00 | Sonja Hassinen | Rajamäen Kehitys | RaKe | 10129359079 |
16 | 11:30:00 | Isla Holstikko | Pro MTB | ProMTB | 60553241 |
17 | 11:30:00 | Anni Iivonen | Tawast Cycling Club | TCC | 40378105 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MU13 | Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km |
19 | 11:30:00 | Jaani Kareisto | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60502307 |
20 | 11:30:00 | Sulo Laapas | Valkeakosken maastopyöräseura ry | VlkMTB | 100046126 |
21 | 11:30:00 | Jeremia Granberg | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 10084591054 |
22 | 11:30:00 | Visa Lampila | Pro MTB | ProMTB | 40272636 |
23 | 11:30:00 | Niklas Rannila | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | |
24 | 11:30:00 | Eeli Laitila | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | 40401378 |
25 | 11:30:00 | Tiitus Vertanen | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40420149 |
26 | 11:30:00 | Veeti Lehtonen | Team Velo Cycling | TVC | 60530337 |
27 | 11:30:00 | Peetu Mäkinen | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | 60158311 |
28 | 11:30:00 | Timi Hilli | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NU15 | Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km |
29 | 11:30:00 | Stella Suuronen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60544361 |
30 | 11:30:00 | Sanni Suomu | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 10082820196 |
31 | 11:30:00 | Lyyli Niinikoski | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40205066 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MU15 | Miehet 15 vuotta 4 km |
34 | 12:30:00 | Isac Granberg | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 10084591155 |
35 | 12:30:00 | Valtteri Salonen | Porin Tarmo | PoTa | 60614359 |
36 | 12:30:00 | Eino Mutanen | Rajamäen Kehitys | RaKe | 10073432822 |
37 | 12:30:00 | Elias Eskelinen | Rajamäen Kehitys | RaKe | 40399871 |
38 | 12:30:00 | Veikka Niku | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 10045882293 |
39 | 12:30:00 | Pyry Posio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 40228642 |
40 | 12:30:00 | Petja Vehviläinen | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10119131946 |
41 | 12:30:00 | Justus Vertanen | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40366376 |
42 | 12:30:00 | Oiva Iivonen | Tawast Cycling Club | TCC | 40443840 |
43 | 12:30:00 | Niko Terho | Team Velo Cycling ry | TVC | 10084029868 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MU17 | Miehet 17 vuotta 5 km |
44 | 12:30:00 | Viljami Jalonen | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10045860671 |
45 | 12:30:00 | Elias Autio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 10096485375 |
46 | 12:30:00 | Niko Juntunen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | HyPy | 10045872290 |
47 | 12:30:00 | Veli Lampila | Pro MTB | ProMTB | 40154789 |
48 | 12:30:00 | Kalle Kylmäniemi | Pro MTB | ProMTB | 40266123 |
49 | 12:30:00 | Tuukka Posio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 34565980 |
50 | 12:30:00 | Petja Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40286498 |
51 | 12:30:00 | William Sundqvist | Larsmo Idrottsförening | Larsmo IF | 40318144 |
52 | 12:30:00 | Eino Miikki | Tainionkosken Tähti | TaiTä | |
53 | 12:30:00 | Väinö Kangasluoma | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | 60532254 |
54 | 12:30:00 | Lauri Lahtinen | Koiviston Isku | KoivI | 10096003712 |
59 | 12:30:00 | Jonatan Sanden | Team Orbea - HHCMB | | 60176926 |
61 | 12:30:00 | Eero Hongisto | Lappeenrannan pyöräililjät | | 100035033 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NU17 | Naiset 17 vuotta 5 km |
55 | 12:30:00 | Anni Teronen | Pro MTB | ProMTB | 25325413110 |
56 | 12:30:00 | Ella Koivula | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10045853702 |
57 | 12:30:00 | Stella Orvola | Rokua MTB Team | RMTB | 40228636 |
58 | 12:30:00 | Sanni Tuukkanen | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40220992 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 3.6 km |
60 | 13:30:00 | Harri Sorvari | Kainuun Pyöräilijät ry | KaPy | 60650832 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Miehet 50 vuotta 4.8 km |
62 | 13:30:00 | Markus Parkkinen | Larsmo Idrottsförening | Larsmo IF | 27534355 |
63 | 13:30:00 | Arto Hakala | Valkeakosken maastopyöräseura ry | VlkMTB | 27441215 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M40 | Miehet 40 vuotta 4.8 km |
65 | 13:30:00 | Juhani Timmerbacka | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 27577134 |
66 | 13:30:00 | Jussi Niku | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60367983 |
67 | 13:30:00 | Teemu Salonen | Porin Tarmo | PoTa | |
68 | 13:30:00 | Juha Havana | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60655498 |
69 | 13:30:00 | Veikko Laitila | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | 31760720 |
70 | 13:30:00 | Mattias Stenmark | Larsmo Idrottsförening | Larsmo IF | |
71 | 13:30:00 | Mikko Koivula | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10016203731 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M30 | Miehet 30 vuotta 6 km |
73 | 13:30:00 | Martti Kaijansaari | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60650587 |
74 | 13:30:00 | Mika Tuominen | Habanero Hardcore Mountainbikers | HHCMB | 60540319 |
75 | 13:30:00 | Tuomas Rantaiso | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 60650776 |
76 | 13:30:00 | Niko Heritty | Valkeakosken maastopyöräseura ry | VlkMTB | 60540699 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NU19 | Naiset 19 vuotta 4.8 km |
59 | 14:30:00 | Seliina Manninen | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | OP-P | 10045814696 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NEL | Naiset Elite 4.8 km |
78 | 14:30:00 | Noora Mielonen | RIDE Etelä-Pohjanmaa | RIDEEP | |
79 | 14:30:00 | Noora Kanerva | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10007927207 |
80 | 14:30:00 | Sari Orvola | Rokua MTB Team | RMTB | 40208473 |
81 | 14:30:00 | Kajsa Salmela | Korson Kaiku | KorsKa | 10011148920 |
82 | 14:30:00 | Henna-Mari Havana | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 30743476 |
83 | 14:30:00 | Sanna Mäkinen | Reaktor Stanga Racing | RSR | 10127928028 |
84 | 14:30:00 | Anne Visuri | Cycle Club Helsinki | CCH | 10121752461 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MU19 | Miehet 19 vuotta 6 km |
86 | 14:30:00 | Elias Hämäläinen | TWD-Länken rf | TWL | 10045847537 |
87 | 14:30:00 | Jeehu Kareisto | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | OTC | 50000380 |
88 | 14:30:00 | Jirka Oja | Gamlakarleby IF | GIF | 40066222 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MU23 | Miehet 23 vuotta 7.2 km |
90 | 14:30:00 | Tuomo Hirvonen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | JoensPy | 10069924957 |
91 | 14:30:00 | Aksel Rantanen | Porvoon Akilles | Akilles | 10062030975 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MEL | Miehet Elite 7.2 km |
93 | 14:30:00 | Veikko Sevrjukov | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | JoensPy | 10130309780 |
94 | 14:30:00 | Niko Heikkilä | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | OP-P | 10045813383 |
95 | 14:30:00 | Sakari Lehtinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | HyPy | 10007903157 |
96 | 14:30:00 | Heikki Niskakangas | Idrottsklubben -32 / Team Larunpyörä | | 60529610 |
97 | 14:30:00 | Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | IU | 60530811 |
Sarjaluettelo |