OP-Cup Tammela 15.1.2019
© ExTime
© Tammelan Ryske
Tuloste on valmis 19:56:10
Kilpailun sarjat: M05; N05; M06; N06; M07; N07; M08; N08; M09; N09; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; HARJ
M05 Miehet 5 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Toivo Niemelä | Tammelan Ryske | 2:49.8 | |
2. | Lukas Kemppainen | | 3:33.8 | +44.0 |
3. | Aleksi Salonen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 8:05.5 | +5:15.7 |
N05 Naiset 5 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Taika Kaunisharju | | 3:07.2 | |
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Oliver Aro | Tammelan Ryske | 1:34.0 | |
2. | Santeri Salonen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 2:26.1 | +52.1 |
3. | Tommi Saaristo | Tammelan Ryske | 3:53.6 | +2:19.6 |
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Lyydia Toivonen | Urjalan urheilijat | 1:54.6 | |
2. | Saima Koskenoja | Forssan Salama | 2:32.4 | +37.8 |
M07 Miehet 7 vuotta 1 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Emil Hakala | Forssan Salama | 6:39.7 | |
N07 Naiset 7 vuotta 1 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Anni Posio | Tammelan Ryske | 8:10.6 | |
2. | Henna Virtanen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:34.7 | +24.1 |
3. | Hellevi Koskenoja | Forssan Salama | 10:57.6 | +2:47.0 |
4. | Elina Pöykkö | Tammelan Ryske | 11:34.8 | +3:24.2 |
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Martti Juhola | Tammelan Ryske | 5:34.7 | |
2. | Kalle Hannu | | 9:10.4 | +3:35.7 |
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Sofi Saren | Tammelan Ryske | 5:44.8 | |
2. | Kaisla Hannu | | 11:48.2 | +6:03.4 |
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Vilho Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 7:53.2 | |
2. | Eino Korpela | Tammelan Ryske | 8:08.1 | +14.9 |
3. | Joonas Nieminen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:02.0 | +1:08.8 |
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammelan Ryske | 8:45.7 | |
2. | Iida Salonen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 10:02.7 | +1:17.0 |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:24.2 | |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Nia Kytäjä | | 7:19.3 | |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
DNS | Onni Simola | Tammelan Ryske | | |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 6:11.3 | |
2. | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 6:40.0 | +28.7 |
3. | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 8:27.8 | +2:16.5 |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 1.7 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 6:35.0 | |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Mauri Juhola | Tammelan Ryske | 11:45.0 | |
2. | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:37.1 | +52.1 |
3. | Topias Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 13:10.1 | +1:25.1 |
4. | Lauri Grönroos | Tammelan Ryske | 15:46.8 | +4:01.8 |
HARJ Harjoittelusarja 3 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske | 10:27.6 | |
2. | Paavo Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 10:58.7 | +31.1 |