© Tampereen Pyrintö
Tuloste on valmis 13:21:13
Kilpailun sarjat: N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 10 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Annemari Kiekara | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:32.0 | |
2. | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 30:55.2 | +23.2 |
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jatta Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 29:49.3 | |
2. | Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:11.9 | +22.6 |
3. | Ida Tonteri | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:12.1 | +22.8 |
4. | Rebecca Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | FIN | 30:21.1 | +31.8 |
5. | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:41.8 | +52.5 |
6. | Sonja Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:43.6 | +54.3 |
7. | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:01.9 | +1:12.6 |
8. | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:28.0 | +1:38.7 |
9. | Nea Lindén | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:29.1 | +1:39.8 |
10. | Sofia Valasti | Borgå Akilles | FIN | 32:15.6 | +2:26.3 |
11. | Kristiina Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:27.8 | +2:38.5 |
12. | Essi Leikas | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 32:45.3 | +2:56.0 |
13. | Venla Välläri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:03.6 | +3:14.3 |
14. | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:12.6 | +4:23.3 |
15. | Anni Gustafsson | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 34:34.9 | +4:45.6 |
16. | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | FIN | 35:27.1 | +5:37.8 |
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Marika Aho | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:54.2 | |
2. | Noora Koskelainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:17.9 | +1:23.7 |
3. | Alexandra Stark | IF Femman | FIN | 32:24.3 | +1:30.1 |
4. | Bettina Wikström | Perniön Urheilijat | FIN | 32:24.6 | +1:30.4 |
DNS | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | | |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Maija Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:43.7 | |
2. | Anni Kainulainen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:43.4 | +59.7 |
3. | Sanni Alatalo | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 26:45.1 | +1:01.4 |
4. | Heini Hokkanen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:51.8 | +1:08.1 |
5. | Maaret Pajunoja | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | FIN | 26:59.6 | +1:15.9 |
6. | Klaara Leponiemi | Viialan Viri | FIN | 27:19.9 | +1:36.2 |
7. | Marie Sippus | Vörå IF | FIN | 27:28.7 | +1:45.0 |
8. | Heta Jalonen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 28:02.4 | +2:18.7 |
9. | Linnea Henriksson | IF Femman | FIN | 28:05.1 | +2:21.4 |
10. | Mira Kaskinen | Noormarkun Nopsa | FIN | 29:12.1 | +3:28.4 |
11. | Anni Alamettälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:17.0 | +3:33.3 |
12. | Mirka Suutari | Anjalan Liitto | FIN | 29:38.5 | +3:54.8 |
13. | Emmi Hakomäki | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 30:00.2 | +4:16.5 |
14. | Jenni Raivio | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:29.9 | +4:46.2 |
15. | Saara Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 30:32.5 | +4:48.8 |
16. | Krista Laitinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:02.1 | +5:18.4 |
17. | Heini Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 32:06.3 | +6:22.6 |
18. | Camilla Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 32:15.5 | +6:31.8 |
19. | Essi Lievonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 33:11.3 | +7:27.6 |
20. | Sonja Harjuntausta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:23.2 | +7:39.5 |
21. | Janita Jäntti | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:41.5 | +7:57.8 |
DNS | Katariina Hämäläinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | | |
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Markus Välimäki | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 41:11.7 | |
2. | Mikko Hakkarainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:43.5 | +3:31.8 |
3. | Esa Seppä | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 44:52.8 | +3:41.1 |
4. | Paavo Ranta | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:40.4 | +12:28.7 |
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jasper Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:14.6 | |
2. | Benjamin Saarela | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:39.5 | +24.9 |
3. | Lauri Joukas | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 44:10.5 | +55.9 |
4. | Taavi Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:23.4 | +1:08.8 |
5. | Patrik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:39.4 | +1:24.8 |
6. | Ilari Laakso | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:30.3 | +2:15.7 |
7. | Emil Rosin | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:12.5 | +2:57.9 |
8. | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 46:47.6 | +3:33.0 |
9. | Samuli Kuusinen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 46:51.6 | +3:37.0 |
10. | Akseli Lindgren | Raision Kuula | FIN | 47:49.5 | +4:34.9 |
11. | Matias Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 48:03.2 | +4:48.6 |
12. | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:09.9 | +4:55.3 |
13. | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:22.2 | +6:07.6 |
DNF | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | | |
DNS | Juho Syrjäläinen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | | |
DNS | Samu Hanska | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | | |
DNS | Tommi Valkolehto | Ylöjärven Ryhti | FIN | | |
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jaska Lius | Kankaantaan Kisa | FIN | 42:15.8 | |
2. | Erik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 42:58.3 | +42.5 |
3. | Visa Joenperä | Metsä-Veikot 85 | FIN | 43:52.6 | +1:36.8 |
4. | Jere Helminen | Skiteam 105 | FIN | 44:23.9 | +2:08.1 |
5. | Markus Malmberg | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 44:36.5 | +2:20.7 |
6. | Juho Hämäläinen | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:59.9 | +3:44.1 |
7. | Roope Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 46:07.3 | +3:51.5 |
8. | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 49:20.7 | +7:04.9 |
DNF | Eetu Tolvanen | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | | |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Maa |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:39.6 | |
2. | Timo Mantere | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | FIN | 38:03.1 | +23.5 |
3. | Tuukka Invenius | Skiteam 105 | FIN | 39:05.6 | +1:26.0 |
4. | Vesa Kallio | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 39:14.4 | +1:34.8 |
5. | Vilho Moilanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 39:32.9 | +1:53.3 |
6. | Jani Simola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 39:52.0 | +2:12.4 |
7. | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 39:52.2 | +2:12.6 |
8. | Tero Linnainmaa | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 40:02.1 | +2:22.5 |
9. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | 40:02.6 | +2:23.0 |
10. | Antti Kartano | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | FIN | 40:34.8 | +2:55.2 |
11. | Lassi Vuorinen | Skiteam 105 | FIN | 40:41.3 | +3:01.7 |
12. | Matti Hakala | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 40:48.8 | +3:09.2 |
13. | Jussi Salo | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | FIN | 40:50.0 | +3:10.4 |
14. | Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:52.5 | +3:12.9 |
15. | Joona Koponen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 41:06.0 | +3:26.4 |
16. | Jere Alén | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:11.8 | +3:32.2 |
17. | Miska Tervala | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 41:14.7 | +3:35.1 |
18. | Otso Klemola | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:30.9 | +3:51.3 |
19. | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 41:48.8 | +4:09.2 |
20. | Eerik Puranen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 42:05.9 | +4:26.3 |
21. | Wilhelm Stenbacka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:52.4 | +5:12.8 |
22. | Jyri Korhonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:04.4 | +5:24.8 |
23. | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:05.7 | +5:26.1 |
24. | Olli Haavisto | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 43:10.6 | +5:31.0 |
25. | Joonas Lotta | Lahden Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:40.5 | +6:00.9 |
26. | Kalle Rytkönen | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 43:43.7 | +6:04.1 |
27. | Markus Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 44:09.2 | +6:29.6 |
28. | Lauri Vaahto | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 44:25.4 | +6:45.8 |
29. | Benjamin Tulonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:50.0 | +7:10.4 |
30. | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:53.5 | +7:13.9 |
31. | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 45:19.1 | +7:39.5 |
32. | Valtteri Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 47:13.0 | +9:33.4 |
DNF | Miika Heikkilä | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | | |
DNF | Jeri Koponen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | | |
DNS | Roni Aleksander Zein | Downhills | LBN | | |